skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Apr 7
W
De Pere Central
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Apr 14
W
Pacelli
Appleton East High School
FINAL
Thu Apr 14 -
Pacelli United JV
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
Cancelled
Sat Apr 16
W
@ Verona Panthers
Verona Area High School, Wildcat Way, Verona, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 16 -
@ Verona Panthers JV
Verona Area High School, Wildcat Way, Verona, WI, USA
3:00 PM CDT
Sat Apr 23
W
Homestead Highlanders JV
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 23
L
Sauk Prairie Eagles
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 23
L
Homestead Highlanders
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Apr 28
W
@ Notre Dame Academy Tritons
Notre Dame Academy, Maryhill Drive, Green Bay, WI, USA - Locust Street
FINAL
Sat Apr 30
W
@ Franklin Sabers
Franklin High School, South 51st Street, Franklin, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 30
W
@ Franklin Sabers JV
Franklin High School, South 51st Street, Franklin, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue May 3
W
@ Oneida Nation Thunderhawks
Green Bay Southwest High School, Packerland Drive, Green Bay, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat May 7 -
@ Hudson JV
Hudson High School, Vine Street, Hudson, WI, USA
Cancelled
Sat May 7
L
@ Hudson Raiders
Hudson High School, Vine Street, Hudson, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat May 7
W
@ La Crosse Lightning
Hudson High School, Vine Street, Hudson, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon May 9
W
@ Neenah Rockets JV
Neenah High School, Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon May 9
W
@ Neenah Rockets
Neenah High School, Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu May 12 -
@ Wausau Wolfpack JV
Thom Field, North 10th Street, Wausau, WI, USA
5:00 PM CDT
Thu May 12
W
@ Wausau Wolfpack
Thom Field, North 10th Street, Wausau, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue May 17
W
Bay Port Pirates JV
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue May 17
W
Bay Port Pirates
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat May 21
W
Arrowhead Warhawks JV
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat May 21
L
Arrowhead Warhawks
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun May 22
W
@ Pulaski JV
471 4 Seasons Drive, Hobart, WI, USA
FINAL
Mon May 23
W
@ DC Everest Evergreens
1000 Machmueller Street, Weston, WI, USA - Stiehm Stadium
FINAL
Mon May 23
W
@ DC Everest Evergreens JV
DC Everest Junior High School, Machmueller Street, Weston, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue May 24
T
Kimberly Papermakers JV
Banta Bowl, East John Street, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue May 24
W
Kimberly Papermakers
Banta Bowl, East John Street, Appleton, WI, USA - Lawrence University
FINAL
Wed Jun 1
W
West Bend Rush
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Jun 2
L
@ Round 2 Playoffs
Sauk Prairie High School, 9th Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL