Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 16 | - |
@
Waunakee 14U
|
Verona Area High School, Wildcat Way, Verona, WI, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 16 | - |
@
Verona 14U
|
Verona Area High School, Wildcat Way, Verona, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
Kimberly 14U
|
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
Pulaski 14U
|
2121 E Emmers Dr, Appleton, WI 54915, USA - Turf
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
TBD
|
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA - Turf
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
Kimberly 14U
|
2121 E Emmers Dr, Appleton, WI 54915, USA - Turf
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
Pulaski 14U
|
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
Stevens Point 14U
|
Oneida Nation High School, Seminary Road, Oneida, WI, USA
|
11:15 AM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
@
Oneida 14U
|
Oneida Nation High School, Seminary Road, Oneida, WI, USA
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
@
Green Bay 14U
|
Oneida Nation High School, Seminary Road, Oneida, WI, USA
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Waunakee Purple
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Field 2
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Kettle Moraine U14
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Field 2
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Muskego 14U
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Field 1
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 8 | - |
Verona 14U
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA - Field 2
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
Oneida 14U
|
N7210 Seminary Rd, Oneida, WI 54155, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
Wausau 14U
|
N7210 Seminary Rd, Oneida, WI 54155, USA
|
1:45 PM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
Neenah 14U
|
N7210 Seminary Rd, Oneida, WI 54155, USA
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
@
Verona 14U
|
Mukwonago High School, West Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI, USA - Field 2
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Waunakee 14U
|
Mukwonago High School, West Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI, USA - Field 2
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
@
Mukwonago 14U
|
Mukwonago High School, West Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI, USA - Field 2
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Kimberly 14U
|
Brockmeyer Park, Stettin Drive, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 1
|
11:15 AM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Oneida 14U
|
Brockmeyer Park, Stettin Drive, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 1
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Wausau 14U
|
Brockmeyer Park, Stettin Drive, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 1
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 |
W
|
Wausau 14U
|
1275 Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
W
|
Kimberly 14U
|
1275 Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 1 Stadium
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
W
|
Stevens Point 14U
|
1275 Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
W
|
Neenah 14U
|
Neenah High School, Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 2
|
|
Sun Jun 5 | - |
Green Bay 14U
|
Neenah High School, Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 1 stadium
|