Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 16 | - |
@
Verona 10U
|
Verona Area High School, Wildcat Way, Verona, WI, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 16 | - |
@
Waunakee 10U
|
Verona Area High School, Wildcat Way, Verona, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
Kimberly 10U
|
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
Pulaski 10U
|
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
Oneida 10U
|
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
@
Stevens Point 10U
|
Oneida Nation Elementary School, Seminary Road, Oneida, WI, USA
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
@
Oneida 10U
|
Oneida Nation Elementary School, Seminary Road, Oneida, WI, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
@
Green Bay 10U
|
Oneida Nation Elementary School, Seminary Road, Oneida, WI, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Waunakee Purple 10U
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Field C
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Waunakee Black 10U
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Field A
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Muskego 10U
|
349 N Oak Crest Dr, Wales, WI 53183, USA - Field B
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 8 | - |
Verona 10U
|
Kettle Moraine High School, North Oak Crest Drive, Wales, WI, USA - Field A
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
Oneida 10U
|
N7125 Seminary Rd, Oneida, WI 54155, USA - Field 3
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
Wausau 10U
|
N7125 Seminary Rd, Oneida, WI 54155, USA - Field 3
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
Neenah 10U
|
Turtle School Field - N7125 N. Seminary Rd
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Muskego 10U
|
Mukwonago High School, West Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI, USA - Field 6
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Waunakee White 10 U
|
Mukwonago High School, West Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI, USA - Field 6
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
@
Waunakee Black 10U
|
Mukwonago High School, West Veterans Way, Mukwonago, WI, USA - Field 5
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Kimberly 10U
|
Brockmeyer Park, Stettin Drive, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 3
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Oneida 10U
|
Brockmeyer Park, Stettin Drive, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 3
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
Wausau 10U
|
Brockmeyer Park, Stettin Drive, Wausau, WI, USA - Field 3
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 |
W
|
Neenah 10U
|
1275 Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
W
|
Wausau 10U
|
1275 Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 6
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
W
|
Oneida 10U
|
Neenah High School, Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 5
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
W
|
Kimberly 10U
|
Neenah High School, Tullar Road, Neenah, WI, USA - Field 6
|